Off-Market Property Details

11820 HARVARD LN

Carmel, Indiana 46032

2,458

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

0.04

Acres

$370,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11820 Harvard Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11820 Harvard Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,458

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

0.04

Acres

Off Market

Status

$370,300

Living Area

2,458 sq ft

Year Built

2005

Lot Size

0.04 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$370,300

Land Value

$95,000

Land$95,000

26% of total

Improvement Value

$275,300

Improvements$275,300

74% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Last seen on the market

Sold for $337,000 in October 2021.

List vs sold

$340,000 listed → $337,000 sold (−$3,000)

Days on market

46

Bedrooms at sale

3

Baths at sale

4

Sqft at sale

2,458

Type

Residential

Powered by Ackee.ai