Off-Market Property Details

119 MONON GREEN BLVD

Carmel, Indiana 46032

0.02

Acres

$692,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 119 Monon Green Blvd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 119 Monon Green Blvd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

0.02

Acres

Off Market

Status

$692,000

Lot Size

0.02 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$692,000

Land Value

$175,000

Land$175,000

25% of total

Improvement Value

$517,000

Improvements$517,000

75% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Last seen on the market

Sold for $636,903 in December 2022.

List vs sold

$599,990 listed → $636,903 sold (+$36,913)

Days on market

540

Bedrooms at sale

3

Baths at sale

4

Sqft at sale

2,215

Type

Residential

Powered by Ackee.ai