Off-Market Property Details
11915 MANNINGS PASS
Zionsville, Indiana 46077
Sanctuary at 116th Street · Section 4A
4,645
Sq Ft
2013
Year Built
0.23
Acres
$636,800
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11915 Mannings Pass
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Zionsville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11915 Mannings Pass or just curious what your home is worth in today's Zionsville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,645
Sq Ft
2013
Year Built
0.23
Acres
Off Market
Status
$636,800

Living Area
4,645 sq ft
Year Built
2013
Lot Size
0.23 acres
Subdivision
Sanctuary at 116th Street
Section 4A
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$636,800
Land Value
$127,500
20% of total
Improvement Value
$509,300
80% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 4A
Last seen on the market
Sold for $475,000 in November 2020.
List vs sold
$499,900 listed → $475,000 sold (−$24,900)
Days on market
105
Bedrooms at sale
6
Baths at sale
5
Sqft at sale
3,802
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in SANCTUARY AT 116TH STREET
12 properties on record
- 11659 Cold Creek Ct20255,423 sq ft$1,399,600
- 11669 West Rd20235,732 sq ft$1,273,000
- 11672 Cold Creek Ct20237,483 sq ft$1,627,300
- 11684 Cold Creek Ct$600
- 11685 West Rd20174,757 sq ft$1,114,000
- 11699 Cold Creek Ct20206,550 sq ft$1,830,800
- 11707 Cold Creek Ct$600
- 11710 Cold Creek Ct20119,942 sq ft$1,588,400
- 11710 Cold Creek Ct$100
- 11727 Cold Creek Ct$600
- 11756 Cold Creek Ct$600
- 11816 Eagleview Dr20146,432 sq ft$805,900