Off-Market Property Details

1192 PLUM ST

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

1,184

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

$130,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1192 Plum St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1192 Plum St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,184

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$130,000

Living Area

1,184 sq ft

Year Built

1900

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$130,000

Land Value

$45,500

Land$45,500

35% of total

Improvement Value

$84,500

Improvements$84,500

65% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai