Off-Market Property Details
11939 MANNINGS PASS
Zionsville, Indiana 46077
Sanctuary at 116th Street · Section 4A
3,872
Sq Ft
2014
Year Built
0.19
Acres
$524,100
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11939 Mannings Pass
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Zionsville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11939 Mannings Pass or just curious what your home is worth in today's Zionsville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,872
Sq Ft
2014
Year Built
0.19
Acres
Off Market
Status
$524,100

Living Area
3,872 sq ft
Year Built
2014
Lot Size
0.19 acres
Subdivision
Sanctuary at 116th Street
Section 4A
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$524,100
Land Value
$123,300
24% of total
Improvement Value
$400,800
76% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 4A
Last seen on the market
Sold for $340,000 in November 2017.
List vs sold
$359,999 listed → $340,000 sold (−$19,999)
Days on market
112
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,760
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in SANCTUARY AT 116TH STREET
12 properties on record
- 11659 Cold Creek Ct20255,423 sq ft$1,399,600
- 11669 West Rd20235,732 sq ft$1,273,000
- 11672 Cold Creek Ct20237,483 sq ft$1,627,300
- 11684 Cold Creek Ct$600
- 11685 West Rd20174,757 sq ft$1,114,000
- 11699 Cold Creek Ct20206,550 sq ft$1,830,800
- 11707 Cold Creek Ct$600
- 11710 Cold Creek Ct20119,942 sq ft$1,588,400
- 11710 Cold Creek Ct$100
- 11727 Cold Creek Ct$600
- 11756 Cold Creek Ct$600
- 11816 Eagleview Dr20146,432 sq ft$805,900