Off-Market Property Details

11954 MANNINGS PASS

Zionsville, Indiana 46077

Sanctuary at 116th Street · Section 4A

4,725

Sq Ft

2013

Year Built

0.18

Acres

$550,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11954 Mannings Pass

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Zionsville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11954 Mannings Pass or just curious what your home is worth in today's Zionsville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,725

Sq Ft

2013

Year Built

0.18

Acres

Off Market

Status

$550,800

Living Area

4,725 sq ft

Year Built

2013

Lot Size

0.18 acres

Subdivision

Sanctuary at 116th Street

Section 4A

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$550,800

Land Value

$122,400

Land$122,400

22% of total

Improvement Value

$428,400

Improvements$428,400

78% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4A

Last seen on the market

Sold for $440,000 in September 2020.

List vs sold

$459,000 listed → $440,000 sold (−$19,000)

Days on market

71

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

4

Sqft at sale

3,185

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai