Off-Market Property Details
11995 GIA CT
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
1,550
Sq Ft
2024
Year Built
0.07
Acres
$326,300
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11995 Gia Ct
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11995 Gia Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
1,550
Sq Ft
2024
Year Built
0.07
Acres
Off Market
Status
$326,300

Living Area
1,550 sq ft
Year Built
2024
Lot Size
0.07 acres
Subdivision
Marilyn Woods
Section 1A
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$326,300
Land Value
$68,500
21% of total
Improvement Value
$257,800
79% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 1A
Last seen on the market
Sold for $329,605 in February 2025.
List vs sold
$338,990 listed → $329,605 sold (−$9,385)
Days on market
109
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
1,635
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in MARILYN WOODS
12 properties on record
- 11908 Charles Eric Way$600
- 11909 Charles Eric Way$600
- 11923 Charles Eric Way$600
- 11989 Gia Ct20241,885 sq ft$370,700
- 11990 Gia Ct20252,220 sq ft$395,400
- 11991 Jeff Ct20252,320 sq ft$401,700
- 11994 Jeff Ct20252,216 sq ft$372,500
- 11996 Gia Ct20251,886 sq ft$349,600
- 11997 Jeff Ct20251,727 sq ft$349,900
- 11998 Vera Ct20252,216 sq ft$395,100
- 12000 Jeff Ct20251,885 sq ft$370,200
- 12001 Gia Ct20242,220 sq ft$386,900