Off-Market Property Details
120 MEADOW LN
Carmel, Indiana 46032
$300,200
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 120 Meadow Ln
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 120 Meadow Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
Off Market
Status
$300,200

Subdivision
Flair North
Section 1
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$300,200
Land Value
$96,100
Land$96,100
32% of total
Improvement Value
$204,100
Improvements$204,100
68% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 1