Off-Market Property Details

215 LARK DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Flair North · Section 2

$334,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 215 Lark Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 215 Lark Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

Off Market

Status

$334,700

Subdivision

Flair North

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$334,700

Land Value

$97,100

Land$97,100

29% of total

Improvement Value

$237,600

Improvements$237,600

71% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai