Off-Market Property Details

12075 SIGILLARY WAY

Carmel, Indiana 46032

3,324

Sq Ft

2021

Year Built

0.11

Acres

$1,152,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12075 Sigillary Way

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12075 Sigillary Way or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,324

Sq Ft

2021

Year Built

0.11

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,152,600

Living Area

3,324 sq ft

Year Built

2021

Lot Size

0.11 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,152,600

Land Value

$199,700

Land$199,700

17% of total

Improvement Value

$952,900

Improvements$952,900

83% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai