Off-Market Property Details

1215 E 104TH ST

Carmel, Indiana 46280

Little Farms

1,140

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

0.23

Acres

$148,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1215 E 104th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1215 E 104th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,140

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

0.23

Acres

Off Market

Status

$148,300

Living Area

1,140 sq ft

Year Built

1999

Lot Size

0.23 acres

Subdivision

Little Farms

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$148,300

Land Value

$57,400

Land$57,400

39% of total

Improvement Value

$90,900

Improvements$90,900

61% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai