Off-Market Property Details

12588 TENNYSON LN, UNIT 103

Carmel, Indiana 46032

1,497

Sq Ft

1997

Year Built

$231,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12588 Tennyson Ln, Unit 103

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12588 Tennyson Ln, Unit 103 or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,497

Sq Ft

1997

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$231,400

Living Area

1,497 sq ft

Year Built

1997

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$231,400

Land Value

$46,800

Land$46,800

20% of total

Improvement Value

$184,600

Improvements$184,600

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai