Off-Market Property Details
12679 WOODVILLE ST
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
$20,800
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12679 Woodville St
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12679 Woodville St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
Off Market
Status
$20,800

Total Assessed Value
$20,800
Land Value
$13,700
Land$13,700
66% of total
Improvement Value
$7,100
Improvements$7,100
34% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes nearby in 46060
12 properties on record
- 10 Hampton Pl19923,296 sq ft$595,000
- 100 Abbey Rd19902,172 sq ft$370,400
- 100 Dundee Ct19882,752 sq ft$415,800
- 100 Glasgow Ln19923,436 sq ft$494,900
- 100 Minnow Ln19771,916 sq ft$314,200
- 100 Overland Ct19911,591 sq ft$266,000
- 100 Terrace Dr19901,524 sq ft$232,400
- 1000 Roosevelt Dr$700
- 1000 Roosevelt Dr19522,583 sq ft$225,200
- 1000 S 5th St20011,080 sq ft$123,200
- 10007 Pepper Tree Ln20142,419 sq ft$362,000
- 1001 Roosevelt Dr19561,962 sq ft$180,500