Off-Market Property Details

12780 E 281ST ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

1,012

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

0.35

Acres

$82,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12780 E 281st St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12780 E 281st St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,012

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

0.35

Acres

Off Market

Status

$82,700

Living Area

1,012 sq ft

Year Built

1900

Lot Size

0.35 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$82,700

Land Value

$29,400

Land$29,400

36% of total

Improvement Value

$53,300

Improvements$53,300

64% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai