Off-Market Property Details

12826 NORFOLK LN

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Claybridge at Springmill

6,717

Sq Ft

1993

Year Built

0.76

Acres

$919,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12826 Norfolk Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12826 Norfolk Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

6,717

Sq Ft

1993

Year Built

0.76

Acres

Off Market

Status

$919,100

Living Area

6,717 sq ft

Year Built

1993

Lot Size

0.76 acres

Subdivision

Claybridge at Springmill

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$919,100

Land Value

$227,900

Land$227,900

25% of total

Improvement Value

$691,200

Improvements$691,200

75% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai