Off-Market Property Details

12883 SHELBORNE RD

Carmel, Indiana 46032

3,442

Sq Ft

1974

Year Built

1.36

Acres

$394,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12883 Shelborne Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12883 Shelborne Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,442

Sq Ft

1974

Year Built

1.36

Acres

Off Market

Status

$394,600

Living Area

3,442 sq ft

Year Built

1974

Lot Size

1.36 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$394,600

Land Value

$134,400

Land$134,400

34% of total

Improvement Value

$260,200

Improvements$260,200

66% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai