Off-Market Property Details

12923 TRADD ST, UNIT 2B

Carmel, Indiana 46032

1,211

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

$173,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12923 Tradd St, Unit 2B

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12923 Tradd St, Unit 2B or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,211

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$173,100

Living Area

1,211 sq ft

Year Built

2002

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$173,100

Land Value

$30,000

Land$30,000

17% of total

Improvement Value

$143,100

Improvements$143,100

83% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai