Off-Market Property Details

13044 GRAND VUE DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

2,327

Sq Ft

2016

Year Built

0.05

Acres

$439,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13044 Grand Vue Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13044 Grand Vue Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,327

Sq Ft

2016

Year Built

0.05

Acres

Off Market

Status

$439,800

Living Area

2,327 sq ft

Year Built

2016

Lot Size

0.05 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$439,800

Land Value

$110,000

Land$110,000

25% of total

Improvement Value

$329,800

Improvements$329,800

75% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Last seen on the market

Sold for $337,270 in April 2017.

List vs sold

$339,650 listed → $337,270 sold (−$2,380)

Days on market

134

Bedrooms at sale

2

Baths at sale

4

Sqft at sale

1,801

Type

Condominium

Powered by Ackee.ai