Off-Market Property Details

131 WINONA DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

1,488

Sq Ft

1958

Year Built

$236,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 131 Winona Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 131 Winona Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,488

Sq Ft

1958

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$236,400

Living Area

1,488 sq ft

Year Built

1958

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$236,400

Land Value

$70,100

Land$70,100

30% of total

Improvement Value

$166,300

Improvements$166,300

70% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Last seen on the market

Sold for $305,000 in December 2020.

List vs sold

$289,000 listed → $305,000 sold (+$16,000)

Days on market

50

Bedrooms at sale

3

Baths at sale

2

Sqft at sale

1,652

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai