Off-Market Property Details

13111 OLD MERIDIAN ST, UNIT 185

Carmel, Indiana 46032

$858,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13111 Old Meridian St, Unit 185

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13111 Old Meridian St, Unit 185 or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

Off Market

Status

$858,800

Total Assessed Value

$858,800

Land Value

$200,000

Land$200,000

23% of total

Improvement Value

$658,800

Improvements$658,800

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai