Off-Market Property Details

13134 SHERBERN DR W

Carmel, Indiana 46032

10,317

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

1.03

Acres

$1,298,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13134 Sherbern Dr W

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13134 Sherbern Dr W or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

10,317

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

1.03

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,298,900

Living Area

10,317 sq ft

Year Built

2005

Lot Size

1.03 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,298,900

Land Value

$433,200

Land$433,200

33% of total

Improvement Value

$865,700

Improvements$865,700

67% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai