Off-Market Property Details

1324 WHITE WATER CT

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Morse Landing · Section 5

3,792

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

0.4

Acres

$966,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1324 White Water Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1324 White Water Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,792

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

0.4

Acres

Off Market

Status

$966,200

Living Area

3,792 sq ft

Year Built

1992

Lot Size

0.4 acres

Subdivision

Morse Landing

Section 5

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$966,200

Land Value

$396,000

Land$396,000

41% of total

Improvement Value

$570,200

Improvements$570,200

59% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 5

Powered by Ackee.ai