Off-Market Property Details

13240 DITCH RD

Carmel, Indiana 46032

11,645

Sq Ft

2008

Year Built

1.52

Acres

$1,702,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13240 Ditch Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13240 Ditch Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

11,645

Sq Ft

2008

Year Built

1.52

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,702,100

Living Area

11,645 sq ft

Year Built

2008

Lot Size

1.52 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,702,100

Land Value

$573,800

Land$573,800

34% of total

Improvement Value

$1,128,300

Improvements$1,128,300

66% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai