Off-Market Property Details

13325 E 266TH ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

3,220

Sq Ft

1972

Year Built

1.6

Acres

$356,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13325 E 266th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13325 E 266th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,220

Sq Ft

1972

Year Built

1.6

Acres

Off Market

Status

$356,300

Living Area

3,220 sq ft

Year Built

1972

Lot Size

1.6 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$356,300

Land Value

$71,800

Land$71,800

20% of total

Improvement Value

$284,500

Improvements$284,500

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai