Off-Market Property Details

13440 E 266TH ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

2,292

Sq Ft

1880

Year Built

3

Acres

$320,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13440 E 266th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13440 E 266th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,292

Sq Ft

1880

Year Built

3

Acres

Off Market

Status

$320,000

Living Area

2,292 sq ft

Year Built

1880

Lot Size

3 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$320,000

Land Value

$105,800

Land$105,800

33% of total

Improvement Value

$214,200

Improvements$214,200

67% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai