Off-Market Property Details

13474 MARJAC WAY

Fishers, Indiana 46055

Springs of Cambridge · Section 8

9,539

Sq Ft

2001

Year Built

0.38

Acres

$1,955,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13474 Marjac Way

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13474 Marjac Way or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

9,539

Sq Ft

2001

Year Built

0.38

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,955,600

Living Area

9,539 sq ft

Year Built

2001

Lot Size

0.38 acres

Subdivision

Springs of Cambridge

Section 8

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,955,600

Land Value

$565,100

Land$565,100

29% of total

Improvement Value

$1,390,500

Improvements$1,390,500

71% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 8

Powered by Ackee.ai