Off-Market Property Details

13733 HAVEN COVE LN

Fishers, Indiana 46055

Springs of Cambridge · Section 12

9,304

Sq Ft

2023

Year Built

0.51

Acres

$2,448,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13733 Haven Cove Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13733 Haven Cove Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

9,304

Sq Ft

2023

Year Built

0.51

Acres

Off Market

Status

$2,448,700

Living Area

9,304 sq ft

Year Built

2023

Lot Size

0.51 acres

Subdivision

Springs of Cambridge

Section 12

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$2,448,700

Land Value

$361,000

Land$361,000

15% of total

Improvement Value

$2,087,700

Improvements$2,087,700

85% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 12

Powered by Ackee.ai