Off-Market Property Details

13760 CREEKRIDGE LN

Fishers, Indiana 46055

Springs of Cambridge · Section 7

7,414

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

1.26

Acres

$1,017,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13760 Creekridge Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13760 Creekridge Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

7,414

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

1.26

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,017,900

Living Area

7,414 sq ft

Year Built

2004

Lot Size

1.26 acres

Subdivision

Springs of Cambridge

Section 7

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,017,900

Land Value

$335,600

Land$335,600

33% of total

Improvement Value

$682,300

Improvements$682,300

67% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 7

Powered by Ackee.ai