Off-Market Property Details
1383 DIVISION ST
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
1,921
Sq Ft
2024
Year Built
0.08
Acres
$277,100
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1383 Division St
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1383 Division St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
1,921
Sq Ft
2024
Year Built
0.08
Acres
Off Market
Status
$277,100

Living Area
1,921 sq ft
Year Built
2024
Lot Size
0.08 acres
Subdivision
J R Gray
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$277,100
Land Value
$25,200
9% of total
Improvement Value
$251,900
91% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in J R GRAY
12 properties on record
- 1385 Division St20241,963 sq ft$274,000
- 1396 Mulberry St1920784 sq ft$96,800
- 1397 Division St20231,848 sq ft$260,200
- 1399 Division St20231,932 sq ft$265,500
- 1407 Division St19401,012 sq ft$107,400
- 1425 Division St19502,025 sq ft$160,400
- 1464 Mulberry St1940725 sq ft$93,400
- 1475 Division St19952,968 sq ft$277,100
- 1498 Mulberry St1940912 sq ft$100,200
- 1521 Division St19202,260 sq ft$255,900
- 442 S 14th St1940750 sq ft$92,000
- 444 S 14th St19301,408 sq ft$157,200