Off-Market Property Details

1387 MOOSE RIDGE LN

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Gristmill Trails · Section 1

3,618

Sq Ft

2021

Year Built

0.14

Acres

$437,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1387 Moose Ridge Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1387 Moose Ridge Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,618

Sq Ft

2021

Year Built

0.14

Acres

Off Market

Status

$437,600

Living Area

3,618 sq ft

Year Built

2021

Lot Size

0.14 acres

Subdivision

Gristmill Trails

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$437,600

Land Value

$80,300

Land$80,300

18% of total

Improvement Value

$357,300

Improvements$357,300

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai