Off-Market Property Details

1398 GRANT ST

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

720

Sq Ft

1955

Year Built

$121,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1398 Grant St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1398 Grant St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

720

Sq Ft

1955

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$121,800

Living Area

720 sq ft

Year Built

1955

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$121,800

Land Value

$45,400

Land$45,400

37% of total

Improvement Value

$76,400

Improvements$76,400

63% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai