Off-Market Property Details

13990 E STATE ROAD 38

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

836

Sq Ft

1947

Year Built

$94,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 13990 E State Road 38

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 13990 E State Road 38 or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

836

Sq Ft

1947

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$94,300

Living Area

836 sq ft

Year Built

1947

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$94,300

Land Value

$49,000

Land$49,000

52% of total

Improvement Value

$45,300

Improvements$45,300

48% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai