Off-Market Property Details
14019 PARLEY LN
Fishers, Indiana 46038
2,955
Sq Ft
2013
Year Built
0.25
Acres
$398,300
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14019 Parley Ln
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14019 Parley Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,955
Sq Ft
2013
Year Built
0.25
Acres
Off Market
Status
$398,300

Living Area
2,955 sq ft
Year Built
2013
Lot Size
0.25 acres
Subdivision
Canyon Ridge
Section 5
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$398,300
Land Value
$79,000
20% of total
Improvement Value
$319,300
80% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 5
Last seen on the market
Sold for $264,900 in July 2018.
List vs sold
$264,900 listed → $264,900 sold (+$0)
Days on market
64
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,955
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in CANYON RIDGE
12 properties on record
- 11501 Beardsley Way20122,416 sq ft$339,400
- 11511 Beardsley Way20134,003 sq ft$473,000
- 11521 Beardsley Way20132,334 sq ft$343,000
- 11531 Beardsley Way20132,132 sq ft$312,900
- 11541 Beardsley Way20122,326 sq ft$321,700
- 11551 Beardsley Way20123,296 sq ft$395,100
- 11561 Beardsley Way20102,370 sq ft$320,300
- 11571 Beardsley Way20102,995 sq ft$349,500
- 11581 Beardsley Way20112,370 sq ft$322,000
- 11585 Andreas Ct20142,386 sq ft$351,500
- 11591 Beardsley Way20092,782 sq ft$374,500
- 11593 Andreas Ct20062,625 sq ft$354,500