Off-Market Property Details

14042 OAK RIDGE RD

Carmel, Indiana 46032

2,934

Sq Ft

1977

Year Built

$445,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14042 Oak Ridge Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14042 Oak Ridge Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,934

Sq Ft

1977

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$445,500

Living Area

2,934 sq ft

Year Built

1977

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$445,500

Land Value

$87,600

Land$87,600

20% of total

Improvement Value

$357,900

Improvements$357,900

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 6

Powered by Ackee.ai