Off-Market Property Details

1407 EVANS AVE

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

1,510

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

$152,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1407 Evans Ave

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1407 Evans Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,510

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$152,900

Living Area

1,510 sq ft

Year Built

1900

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$152,900

Land Value

$44,900

Land$44,900

29% of total

Improvement Value

$108,000

Improvements$108,000

71% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai