Off-Market Property Details

14135 IVYBRIDGE DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Kingsborough · Section 1

4,277

Sq Ft

2000

Year Built

0.74

Acres

$552,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14135 Ivybridge Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14135 Ivybridge Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,277

Sq Ft

2000

Year Built

0.74

Acres

Off Market

Status

$552,000

Living Area

4,277 sq ft

Year Built

2000

Lot Size

0.74 acres

Subdivision

Kingsborough

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$552,000

Land Value

$154,700

Land$154,700

28% of total

Improvement Value

$397,300

Improvements$397,300

72% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai