Off-Market Property Details

14156 LEDGEWOOD WAY

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Kingsborough · Section 1

4,502

Sq Ft

1998

Year Built

0.8

Acres

$556,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14156 Ledgewood Way

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14156 Ledgewood Way or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,502

Sq Ft

1998

Year Built

0.8

Acres

Off Market

Status

$556,800

Living Area

4,502 sq ft

Year Built

1998

Lot Size

0.8 acres

Subdivision

Kingsborough

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$556,800

Land Value

$157,900

Land$157,900

28% of total

Improvement Value

$398,900

Improvements$398,900

72% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai