Off-Market Property Details

1421 ROOSEVELT DR

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

Broadview Manor

855

Sq Ft

1948

Year Built

$126,000

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1421 Roosevelt Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1421 Roosevelt Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

855

Sq Ft

1948

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$126,000

Living Area

855 sq ft

Year Built

1948

Subdivision

Broadview Manor

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$126,000

Land Value

$37,800

Land$37,800

30% of total

Improvement Value

$88,200

Improvements$88,200

70% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai