Off-Market Property Details

14238 SAFFRON CIR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Kingsborough · Section 4

4,424

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

0.56

Acres

$638,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14238 Saffron Cir

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14238 Saffron Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,424

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

0.56

Acres

Off Market

Status

$638,500

Living Area

4,424 sq ft

Year Built

2002

Lot Size

0.56 acres

Subdivision

Kingsborough

Section 4

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$638,500

Land Value

$151,600

Land$151,600

24% of total

Improvement Value

$486,900

Improvements$486,900

76% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4

Powered by Ackee.ai