Off-Market Property Details

14539 E 256TH ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

1,344

Sq Ft

1976

Year Built

4

Acres

$120,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14539 E 256th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14539 E 256th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,344

Sq Ft

1976

Year Built

4

Acres

Off Market

Status

$120,900

Living Area

1,344 sq ft

Year Built

1976

Lot Size

4 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$120,900

Land Value

$101,200

Land$101,200

84% of total

Improvement Value

$19,700

Improvements$19,700

16% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai