Off-Market Property Details

14621 SHADOW LAKES DR W

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Shadow Lakes · Section 2

2,534

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

0.35

Acres

$336,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14621 Shadow Lakes Dr W

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14621 Shadow Lakes Dr W or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,534

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

0.35

Acres

Off Market

Status

$336,100

Living Area

2,534 sq ft

Year Built

1992

Lot Size

0.35 acres

Subdivision

Shadow Lakes

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$336,100

Land Value

$82,700

Land$82,700

25% of total

Improvement Value

$253,400

Improvements$253,400

75% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai