Off-Market Property Details

1463 MORNINGCREST CT

Carmel, Indiana 46280

Sunrise on the Monon

4,376

Sq Ft

2018

Year Built

0.38

Acres

$1,033,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1463 Morningcrest Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1463 Morningcrest Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,376

Sq Ft

2018

Year Built

0.38

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,033,500

Living Area

4,376 sq ft

Year Built

2018

Lot Size

0.38 acres

Subdivision

Sunrise on the Monon

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,033,500

Land Value

$187,300

Land$187,300

18% of total

Improvement Value

$846,200

Improvements$846,200

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai