Off-Market Property Details
14916 RIVERDALE DR S
Carmel, Indiana 46033
22.37
Acres
$34,744,400
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14916 Riverdale Dr S
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14916 Riverdale Dr S or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
22.37
Acres
Off Market
Status
$34,744,400

Lot Size
22.37 acres
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$34,744,400
Land Value
$3,654,200
Land$3,654,200
11% of total
Improvement Value
$31,090,200
Improvements$31,090,200
89% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 3
Other homes nearby in 46033
12 properties on record
- 10 Cool Creek Cir$113,100
- 10 Cool Creek Cir19743,144 sq ft$330,800
- 10 Harrowgate Dr19663,912 sq ft$560,000
- 10 Hensel Ct19722,174 sq ft$384,100
- 10 Lakeview Ct19742,327 sq ft$416,400
- 10 Rolling Springs Ct19706,031 sq ft$677,700
- 10 Shore Cir19704,718 sq ft$638,300
- 10 Sue Springs Ct19713,090 sq ft$488,900
- 10004 Lakeshore Dr E19782,871 sq ft$441,400
- 1001 Arrowwood Dr19923,631 sq ft$484,300
- 1001 E Main St19283,524 sq ft$1,013,900
- 1001 Larkspur Cir19803,416 sq ft$465,200