Off-Market Property Details

15010 LITTLE EAGLE CREEK AVE

Zionsville, Indiana 46077

5,147

Sq Ft

1988

Year Built

4.37

Acres

$548,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15010 Little Eagle Creek Ave

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Zionsville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15010 Little Eagle Creek Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Zionsville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,147

Sq Ft

1988

Year Built

4.37

Acres

Off Market

Status

$548,200

Living Area

5,147 sq ft

Year Built

1988

Lot Size

4.37 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$548,200

Land Value

$98,900

Land$98,900

18% of total

Improvement Value

$449,300

Improvements$449,300

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Last seen on the market

Sold for $520,000 in May 2012.

List vs sold

$649,900 listed → $520,000 sold (−$129,900)

Days on market

210

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

4

Sqft at sale

3,941

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai