Off-Market Property Details

15042 E STATE ROAD 32

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

6.34

Acres

$464,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15042 E State Road 32

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15042 E State Road 32 or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

6.34

Acres

Off Market

Status

$464,900

Lot Size

6.34 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$464,900

Land Value

$416,500

Land$416,500

90% of total

Improvement Value

$48,400

Improvements$48,400

10% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai