Off-Market Property Details
15161 TIKI TRL
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
Meadows of Shelborne at Deer Path · Section 5
2,792
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
0.13
Acres
$361,600
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15161 Tiki Trl
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15161 Tiki Trl or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,792
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
0.13
Acres
Off Market
Status
$361,600

Living Area
2,792 sq ft
Year Built
2007
Lot Size
0.13 acres
Subdivision
Meadows of Shelborne at Deer Path
Section 5
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$361,600
Land Value
$81,900
23% of total
Improvement Value
$279,700
77% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 5
Last seen on the market
Sold for $187,000 in April 2015.
List vs sold
$189,900 listed → $187,000 sold (−$2,900)
Days on market
47
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,808
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in MEADOWS OF SHELBORNE AT DEER PATH
12 properties on record
- 12332 Deerview Dr20042,672 sq ft$321,700
- 12338 Deerview Dr20062,542 sq ft$323,500
- 12341 Deerview Dr20052,406 sq ft$320,000
- 12344 Deerview Dr20041,308 sq ft$228,500
- 12347 Deerview Dr20051,520 sq ft$257,500
- 12350 Deerview Dr20042,160 sq ft$286,900
- 12353 Deerview Dr20043,190 sq ft$372,300
- 12356 Deerview Dr20041,982 sq ft$295,700
- 12359 Deerview Dr20051,604 sq ft$283,500
- 12362 Deerview Dr20052,160 sq ft$299,400
- 12365 Deerview Dr20042,120 sq ft$299,700
- 12368 Deerview Dr20042,524 sq ft$318,200