Off-Market Property Details

15367 MEREDITH MEADOWS DR E

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

13.16

Acres

$4,451,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15367 Meredith Meadows Dr E

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15367 Meredith Meadows Dr E or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

13.16

Acres

Off Market

Status

$4,451,200

Lot Size

13.16 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$4,451,200

Land Value

$1,464,300

Land$1,464,300

33% of total

Improvement Value

$2,986,900

Improvements$2,986,900

67% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai