Off-Market Property Details

15504 E 256TH ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

1,728

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

3.03

Acres

$201,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15504 E 256th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15504 E 256th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,728

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

3.03

Acres

Off Market

Status

$201,000

Living Area

1,728 sq ft

Year Built

2005

Lot Size

3.03 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$201,000

Land Value

$87,900

Land$87,900

44% of total

Improvement Value

$113,100

Improvements$113,100

56% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai