Off-Market Property Details

15714 SHINING SPRING DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Valley View at Viking Meadows · Section 1

8,781

Sq Ft

2008

Year Built

0.89

Acres

$1,369,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15714 Shining Spring Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15714 Shining Spring Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

8,781

Sq Ft

2008

Year Built

0.89

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,369,700

Living Area

8,781 sq ft

Year Built

2008

Lot Size

0.89 acres

Subdivision

Valley View at Viking Meadows

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,369,700

Land Value

$159,500

Land$159,500

12% of total

Improvement Value

$1,210,200

Improvements$1,210,200

88% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai