Off-Market Property Details

1582 NORIC CT

Carmel, Indiana 46032

5,209

Sq Ft

2015

Year Built

0.51

Acres

$770,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1582 Noric Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1582 Noric Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,209

Sq Ft

2015

Year Built

0.51

Acres

Off Market

Status

$770,500

Living Area

5,209 sq ft

Year Built

2015

Lot Size

0.51 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$770,500

Land Value

$187,700

Land$187,700

24% of total

Improvement Value

$582,800

Improvements$582,800

76% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2A

Powered by Ackee.ai